Batch 2020 - 2024

  • 3 per page
  • 5 per page
  • 10 per page
  • view all
Roll No. Student Name
Company
Package
23146 Shambhavi Verma
Centilytics (Nspire Automation Pvt. Ltd.)
10.60 LPA
LMD Hitech India (P) Ltd.
13000 Training Stipend
23085 Piyush
Minds NXT Techno Vision Private Limited
10 LPA
23020 Ankita
TATA 1MG Healthcare Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
10 LPA
23204 Aditya Jain
Attentive OS Pvt. Ltd.
9 LPA
23138 Saarthak Chawla
Telaverge Communications India Pvt. Ltd.
9 LPA
Comviva Technologies Limited
5.5 LPA
Freecharge Payment Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
5.5 LPA
23122 Ravikant Sharma
Telaverge Communications India Pvt. Ltd.
9 LPA
23210 Harsh Vatsal
Telaverge Communications India Pvt. Ltd.
9 LPA
23402 Akanksha Parijat
Plum Benefits Insurance Brokers Pvt. Ltd.
8 LPA
23932 Somyantak Dwibedi
Hike Education Pvt. Ltd.
6.42 LPA
InKnowTech Private Ltd.
16000 Training Stipend
23415 Diksha Bhola
DevIT Serv Private Limited
6 LPA - 8 LPA
23333 Anmol Dua
Real Time Data Services Private Limited (RTDS)
5 LPA - 8 LPA
Boolment Software Development Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA
23072 Jatin Yadav
Veranda Management Learning Solutions Private Limited
6.2 LPA
23237 Rohan Saini
Airtel
5.57 LPA
Trademo Technologies
20000 Training Stipend
23442 Sagar
Airtel
5.57 LPA
Expertlancing Research Services
3.6 LPA - 4 LPA
23075 Karuna Tyagi
Airtel
5.57 LPA
23133 Rudransh Tiwari
Airtel
5.57 LPA
23212 Harsh Baghel
Airtel
5.57 LPA
23233 Prateek Tanwar
Airtel
5.57 LPA
23484 Lakshya Pratap Singh
Airtel
5.57 LPA
23477 Atul Saini
Airtel
5.57 LPA
Expertlancing Research Services
3.6 LPA - 4 LPA
23982 Prabhat Kumar Rai
Airtel
5.57 LPA
23082 Lakshita Manie
AIRTEL
5.5 LPA
Boolment Software Development Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA
23186 Shreya Sharma
AIRTEL
5.5 LPA
Ajath Infotech Pvt. Ltd.�
3 LPA - 4 LPA
23016 Ananya Sharma
AIRTEL
5.5 LPA
23332 Aabhi Pandey
AIRTEL
5.5 LPA
23121 Prachi Singh
Comviva Technologies Limited
5.5 LPA
23175 Yashika Goyal
Comviva Technologies Limited
5.5 LPA
23105 Nitin Yadav
Comviva Technologies Limited
5.5 LPA
23630 Ayush Chourasia
Sagacious Research Pvt. Ltd.
5.5 LPA
Uttam Strips Limited
16000 - 19000 Training Stipend
23449 Tanya Karn
Freecharge Payment Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
5.5 LPA
23217 Ishank Gera
Freecharge Payment Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
5.5 LPA
YenDigital Technology Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA - 4.5 LPA
23195 Aryan
Real Time Data Services Private Limited (RTDS)
5 LPA - 8 LPA
ApMoSys Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
4 LPA
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
23005 Abhishek Chauhan
Real Time Data Services Private Limited (RTDS)
5 LPA - 8 LPA
23028 Atul Singh
Real Time Data Services Private Limited (RTDS)
5 LPA - 8 LPA
23052 Deepanshi Sharma
Real Time Data Services Private Limited (RTDS)
5 LPA - 8 LPA
Sopra Steria (India) Limited
4 LPA
23066 Isha Dabas
Real Time Data Services Private Limited (RTDS)
5 LPA - 8 LPA
23069 Jatin Vats
Real Time Data Services Private Limited (RTDS)
5 LPA - 8 LPA
23147 Sheenu
Real Time Data Services Private Limited (RTDS)
5 LPA - 8 LPA
Next Gen Global Services Pvt. Ltd.
3.65 LPA
23156 Sukanya Chakravarty
Real Time Data Services Private Limited (RTDS)
5 LPA - 8 LPA
23160 Tanya Chaudhary
Real Time Data Services Private Limited (RTDS)
5 LPA - 8 LPA
Next Gen Global Services Pvt. Ltd.
3.65 LPA
23637 Darpan Bhardwaj
EWAC Alloys Limited
5 LPA
23429 Prashant Srivastava
LogiEdge Systems Pvt. Ltd.
5 LPA
23164 Uday Sakhare
Adstacks Pte. Ltd.
4.8 LPA
23139 Sachin Kaushik
Adstacks Pte. Ltd.
4.8 LPA
23250 Vishal Dalal
InKnowTech Private Ltd.
4.8 LPA
23211 Geetanshu Bansal
Dhani Services Limited
4.6 LPA
Gamix Labs
3 LPA - 4 LPA
Great Developers Info Tech
2.5 LPA - 4 LPA
23011 Aman Patodia
Dhani Services Limited
4.6 LPA
23284 Samridhi
Wesoftek Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 LPA
23200 Akash Kumar
Decimal Technologies Private Limited
4.5 LPA
Cargo Flash Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
23036 Aman
Planify Capital Limited
4.25 LPA
23241 Nishkarsh Dixit
Guenstiger India Pvt. Ltd.
4.2 LPA
23277 Nitin Mishra
ACT21 Software Private Limited
4.2 LPA
23440 Ritika Goel
ACT21 Software Private Limited
4.2 LPA
23251 Shubham Saini
SoftAge Information Technology Ltd.
4.2 LPA
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
23096 Neha
ACT21 Software Private Limited
4.2 LPA
23216 Indraneel Roy
SoftAge Information Technology Ltd.
4.2 LPA
Ajath Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA - 4 LPA
23030 Avani Singhal
SoftAge Information Technology Ltd.
4.2 LPA
23087 Mayank Goswami
SoftAge Information Technology Ltd.
4.2 LPA
23120 Prodipto Maitra
SoftAge Information Technology Ltd.
4.2 LPA
23191 Aadarsh Sachan
SoftAge Information Technology Ltd.
4.2 LPA
23213 Harshit Raizada
SoftAge Information Technology Ltd.
4.2 LPA
23240 Sanchit Goel
SoftAge Information Technology Ltd.
4.2 LPA
23934 Rishabh Kashyap
Rank Math (a group.ONE company)
4.2 LPA
23078 Khushi Sangwan
ApMoSys Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
4 LPA
23039 Bharat
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
23046 Dheeraj Kalra
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
23062 Hirdey Hans
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
23169 Vanshita Panchal
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
23229 Milan Kumar
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
TechAhead Software Pvt Ltd.
2.4 LPA
23231 Nikhil
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
23238 Ronak Panchal
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
Trademo Technologies
20000 Training Stipend
23434 Rahul Kushwaha
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
23347 Ishan Rajput
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
23171 Vivek Deshwal
Sopra Steria (India) Limited
4 LPA
23021 Ansh Barman
Expertlancing Research Services
3.6 LPA - 4 LPA
23555 Nitin Jakhar
Expertlancing Research Services
3.6 LPA - 4 LPA
23562 Vibhanshu
Expertlancing Research Services
3.6 LPA - 4 LPA
Tricolite Electrical Industries Ltd.
25000 Stipend
23691 Avinash Verma
Expertlancing Research Services
3.6 LPA - 4 LPA
23125 Rahul Rawat
CelebAI Technologies
4 LPA
23219 Ishika Aggarwal
CelebAI Technologies
4 LPA
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
4 LPA
Guenstiger India Pvt. Ltd.
3.6 LPA
23053 Harshit Ruhal
Concentrix
3.8 LPA
23224 Lavanya Bisht
Guenstiger India Pvt. Ltd.
3.6 LPA
23086 Manoj Kumar Jha
Next Gen Global Services Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA
23179 Vaishnavi Sharma
Terralogic Software Solutions Private Limited
3.5 LPA
23962 Tushar Sharma
Minda Nabtesco Automotive Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA
23162 Tushar Patodia
Gamix Labs
3 LPA - 4 LPA
23081 Lakshay
Cargo Flash Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
23131 Ronak Bothra
Cargo Flash Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
23134 Sundaram
Cargo Flash Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
23910 Vaibhav Gupta
Cargo Flash Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
23443 Shubham Kumari
Cargo Flash Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
23194 Ankit
Cargo Flash Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
23065 Himanshu Bansal
Cargo Flash Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
23205 Bhumika Chauhan
OSOS Private Limited
3 LPA
23152 Sonal
VirtuBox Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
23035 Aditya Raj Gupta
VirtuBox Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
23650 Suraj Kumar
Sandhar Technologies Limited
3 LPA
Anemo Prime Pvt. Ltd.
2.38 LPA
23656 Tarun Singh
Sandhar Technologies Limited
3 LPA
Anemo Prime Pvt. Ltd.
2.38 LPA
Tricolite Electrical Industries Ltd.
25000 Stipend
Nifco India Pvt. Ltd.
22000 Stipend
23621 Aditya Kumar Samal
Sandhar Technologies Limited
3 LPA
23049 Dipanshu
FirstMeridian Global Services Private Limited (Formerly known as V5 Global Services Private Limited)
2.81 LPA
23365 Sahil Yadav
i2V Systems Pvt. Ltd.
2.75 LPA
23084 Lakshay Yadav
Great Developers Info Tech
2.5 LPA - 4 LPA
23196 Archita Jha
Great Developers Info Tech
2.5 LPA - 4 LPA
23197 Aryan Rakheja
Great Developers Info Tech
2.5 LPA - 4 LPA
23157 S V S T Neha
Great Developers Info Tech
2.5 LPA - 4 LPA
23126 Rakesh
Sequential Technology International (India) Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
23662 Yuvraj Yadav
Anemo Prime Pvt. Ltd.
2.38 LPA
Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.
20000 Training Stipend
Uttam Strips Limited
16000 - 19000 Training Stipend
23640 Naveen Yadav
Anemo Prime Pvt. Ltd.
2.38 LPA
Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.
20000 Training Stipend
Appletree Building Maintenance Pvt. Ltd.
12000 Training Stipend
23648 Sarthak Yadav
Artius Interior Products Private Limited
2.16 LPA
Uttam Strips Limited
16000 - 19000 Training Stipend
23207 Gautam Jangir
Orion Credence Solutions Private Limited
30000 Training Stipend
23128 Rhishi Kalp Chandrika
Orion Credence Solutions Private Limited
30000 Training Stipend
23068 Jhanvi Singh
Orion Credence Solutions Private Limited
30000 Training Stipend
23192 Akash Mishra
Orion Credence Solutions Private Limited
30000 Training Stipend
23023 Anuj Sharma
Orion Credence Solutions Private Limited
30000 Training Stipend
23239 Sakshi Sharma
Orion Credence Solutions Private Limited
30000 Training Stipend
23232 Prateek Kumar Singh
Spinny (Valuedrive Technologies Pvt. Ltd.)
25000 Training Stipend
Trademo Technologies
20000 Training Stipend
23472 Abhimanyu Arya
Tricolite Electrical Industries Ltd.
25000 Stipend
23041 Chirag Sharma
Tabsons India/TABSONS Group
21000 Stipend
23243 Shrestha Agrawal
Maverick Quality Advisory Services Private Limited (MQAS)
20000 Training Stipend
23071 Jiya Rana
Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.
20000 Training Stipend
23182 Aditya Prakash
SKLZ TECT LLP
4.20 LPA
Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.
20000 Training Stipend
23909 Shivani Sharma
Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.
20000 Training Stipend
23408 Basant Yadav
Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.
20000 Training Stipend
23551 Hritik
Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.
20000 Training Stipend
23699 Shubham Raghav
Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.
20000 Training Stipend
23003 Abhay Mishra
Trademo Technologies
20000 Training Stipend
23221 Kushagra Gautam
Trademo Technologies
20000 Training Stipend
23248 Utkarsh Gupta
Trademo Technologies
20000 Training Stipend
23253 Gaurav Haritas
Trademo Technologies
20000 Training Stipend
23242 Shivam
Trademo Technologies
20000 Training Stipend
23177 Yogesh Yadav
Tabsons India/TABSONS Group
20000 Training Stipend
23483 Lakshay Chauhan
FURUKAWA Minda Electric Pvt. Ltd.
18400 Stipend
23183 Kashish
Tabsons India/TABSONS Group
18000 Stipend
23063 Hitesh Kumar
Tabsons India/TABSONS Group
18000 Stipend
23112 Parmod
Tabsons India/TABSONS Group
18000 Stipend
23150 Shivansh Sharma
MapmyIndia (CE Info Systems Ltd.)
16788 Stipend
23644 Pankaj Verma
Sunbeam Lightweighting Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
15500 Stipend
Appletree Building Maintenance Pvt. Ltd.
12000 Training Stipend
23019 Ankit Sharma
Antino Labs Pvt. Ltd.
15000 Training Stipend
23050 Divya Prabhakar
ENS Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
15000 Training Stipend
23176 Yashika Panchal
Zoom Communications Pvt. Ltd.
15000 Training Stipend
23417 Katha Jaiswal
Tabsons India/TABSONS Group
14000 Training Stipend
23029 Aum Singhal
LMD Hitech India (P) Ltd.
13000 Training Stipend
23172 Yash Nehra
VMS Techs (Buzy Bug Pvt. Ltd.)
12000 Training Stipend
23060 Harshita Kailash
VMS Techs (Buzy Bug Pvt. Ltd.)
12000 Training Stipend
23115 Pooja
Dotnova.AI Pvt. Ltd.
Decided after Training
23024 Aryan Jha
PMD NowSolutions Pvt. Ltd.
Based on performance
No results found
jPList Actions
  • 3 per page
  • 5 per page
  • 10 per page
  • view all
Admission Helpline
Admission Helpline - +91-9910380109