Admission HelplineAdmission Helpline - +91-9910380109

Batch 2011 - 2015

  • 3 per page
  • 5 per page
  • 10 per page
  • view all
Roll No. Student Name
Company
Package
14624 Sukhwinder Kaur
K12 Innovations Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA – 4.5 LPA
BT Global Business Services
2.73 LPA
14490 Shikha Vashisth
K12 Innovations Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA – 4.5 LPA
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
Radius International Healthcare
1.5 LPA
14427 Harshit Punn
K12 Innovations Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA – 4.5 LPA
Clicks Bazaar Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
IPP Ltd.
---
Covers Cart Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14031 Gunjan Chhilar
SafeNet Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
4.25 LPA
14215 Peeyush
iYogi Technologies
4.22 LPA
14489 Sheena Batra
Axtria
4 LPA
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14385 Tanmoy Chakraborty
Silver Arrows
1.8 LPA - 3.6 LPA
14393 Rishabh Saxena
Silver Arrows
1.8 LPA - 3.6 LPA
14435 Kajal Kanika
Axtria
3.6 LPA
14438 Kavita Rawat
Axtria
3.6 LPA
14009 Amandeep Singh
Think Future Technologies
3.6 LPA
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14032 Harsh Chawla
Think Future Technologies
3.6 LPA
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
TCS
3.18 LPA
14037 Jatin Chhabra
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
Wipro Infotech
1.8 LPA
Lambent IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
3.6 LPA
14355 Rishikesh Kumar Patel
Silver Arrows
1.8 LPA - 3.6 LPA
14290 Arpit makkar
Mahindra First Choice
3.6 LPA
14467 Pranshu Sharma
Talent Acquisition
3.2 LPA - 3.54 LPA
DELL
---
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
14001 Aabha Sharma
IGATE
3 LPA – 3.5 LPA
14020 Bibhuti Bhushan Panda
Aricent Technologies (Holdings) Limited
3.5 LPA
TCS
3.33 LPA
Syntel
2.9 LPA
Qspear Consultancy Services
2.5 LPA
14083 Ronak Juneja
Aricent Technologies (Holdings) Limited
3.5 LPA
TCS
3.18 LPA
IGATE
3.15 LPA
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
14092 Shilpa Yadav
VSM Circuits
3.5 LPA
14110 Trishant Malik
OSSCube Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA
Aricent Technologies (Holdings) Limited
3.5 LPA
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14471 Raghav Kukreja
Nagarro Software Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14614 Lakshit Gupta
Barclays
3.4 LPA
Neelgagan Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
1.92 LPA
14403 Aastha Sharma
TPG Whole Sales Pvt. Ltd.
3.3 LPA
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14440 Khushish
twpl
3.3 LPA
14462 Pitamber Sharma
TCS
3.33 LPA
Vibe Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
3.2 LPA
14517 Utkarsh Kumar
TCS
3.33 LPA
Absolutdata
3 LPA
Mphasis
1.8 LPA
14630 Vijay Kumar Arora
TCS
3.3 LPA
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
Hippo Innovations.
1.2 LPA
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
14057 Nikhita Upreti
Virtusa
3.3 LPA
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Capgemini (Igate)
---
14058 Nikita Pahuja
Virtusa
3.3 LPA
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
14078 Ritesh Kumar
TCS
3.33 LPA
VS Tele Services
1.98 LPA
14402 Aastha kapoor
Copal Amba
3.25 LPA
Absolutdata
3 LPA
14303 Deepak Kumar
Lakshit Construction Pvt. Ltd.
3.25 LPA
14004 Aastha Trehan
Enkay Enterprises
3.2 LPA
14603 Aman Sharma
Evoxyz Technologies
1.2 LPA - 3.2 LPA
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
EAM ERP Business Services
1.2 LPA
14121 Yatin Sachdeva
TCS
3.18 LPA
Capgemini
2.4 LPA
14413 Deepak Kumar
TCS
3.18 LPA
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
14455 Nikhil Goel
TCS
3.18 LPA
14470 Priya Trivedi
TCS
3.18 LPA
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14486 Sanya Harneja
TCS
3.18 LPA
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14497 Shweta Kharbanda
TCS
3.18 LPA
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
14188 Kapil Yadav
TCS
3.18 LPA
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14091 Shalini Sharma
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14094 Shruti Goyal
IGATE
3.15 LPA
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
14104 Surbhi Miglani
IGATE
3.15 LPA
ILMP Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
----
14112 Varun Vashishtha
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14015 Ashutosh Bhatt
IGATE
3.15 LPA
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
14076 Rashmi Dewan
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Capgemini (Igate)
----
14085 Sadhana Gopal
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14244 Umesh Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14087 Sanjay Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14238 Smridhi Malhotra
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
Huawei Telecommunication (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
14239 Sumit Shokeen
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14221 Rahul Kumar
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14228 Rohit Singla
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14196 Manish Sharma
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14155 Ashish Saini
IGATE
3.15 LPA
O4D Solution
2.86 LPA
14162 Charul Thareja
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14174 Gaurav Kaushik
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14633 Ankit Malik
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14134 Aayushi Agrawal
IGATE
3.15 LPA
National Insurance Company Ltd.
91 KPA
14135 Abhi Tanwar
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14141 Aman Jain
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Hwawei Telecommunications
---
14606 Anuj Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14502 Stuti Garg
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14509 Vinay Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14484 Sandeep Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14488 Shailja Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14478 Rincy Jacob
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14468 Prerna Malik
IGATE
3.15 LPA
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
Green Feather
1.2 LPA
14254 Yash Kumar
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Silicon Mentor
1.8 LPA – 2.4 LPA
Capegimini (Igate)
---
14922 Hiteshwer Rohilla
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14008 Aman Purohit
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14028 Divya Bali
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14029 Divya Sangwan
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Hewlett Packard
----
14038 Jobin Abraham
IGATE
3.15 LPA
DCM Data Systems
2.5 LPA
14041 Jyoti Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Capgemini (Igate)
---
14054 Neha Munsi
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Absolutdata
3 LPA
14066 Preeti Chhabra
IGATE
3.15 LPA
JiyoDigital Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
Way2Online Interactive Media Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
KareXpert Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
---
14068 Priyanka Yadav
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3.15 LPA
14099 Spardha Taneja
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14100 Stela Sarkar
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14101 Sumeet Singh
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14075 Rashmi Arora
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Saiwebtel Technology (P) Ltd.
1.8 LPA
inTarvo Technologies Ltd.
1.22 LPA
Data Secure Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
---
14102 Sumit Kumar Dass
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
2.64 LPA
14103 Surbhi Gupta
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
14119 Vishal Sharma
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14451 Navita Deswal
IGATE
3.15 LPA
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
Swafe Business Process Management Private Limited
2.4 LPA
Swafe BPM Pvt. Ltd.
---
14452 Navya Sunny
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14461 Pervinder Kaur
IGATE
3.15 LPA
PNB Metlife
3.14 LPA
14464 Pooja Anand
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14430 Ishaan Madan
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Techcraftz Solutions
Stipend 6000 pm
14420 Diwanshu Jangira
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Techcraftz Solutions
Stipend 6000 pm
14444 Megha Agarwal
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Limetray
2.46 LPA
14422 Gaurav Sharma
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14310 Dinesh Yadav
NSS Industries
3.12 LPA
14326 Kamal Yadav
NSS Industries
3.12 LPA
14309 Dheeraj Yadav
NSS Industries
3.12 LPA
14106 Tanya Sharma
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
14116 Vipul Asri
Futuristic Eservices Private Limited
3 LPA
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
Bakar Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
---
14549 Deepak Pahuja
Fenesta
3 LPA
14573 Piyush Sharma
Fenesta
3 LPA
14582 Sandeep Uniyal
Fenesta
3 LPA
14096 Simran Sharma
AIRCOM International India (P) Ltd.
3 LPA
14079 Ritika Grover
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
14080 Ritika Manchanda
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14379 Sparsh Kaushik
Fenesta
3 LPA
Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14429 Himanshu Sharma
HCF Information & Security Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
14434 Jyoti Hazrati
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
14499 Smita Srivastava
UST Global
3 LPA
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
Digitalforce Online India Pvt Ltd
96000
14501 Srijan S Rawat
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
14505 Swati sharma
Sacred Spell Solutions pvt. ltd.
3 LPA
Ambivalent Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
14505 Swati sharma
Sacred Spell Solutions pvt. ltd.
3 LPA
Ambivalent Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
14615 Mamta Gothwal
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
14631 Vineet Kataria
UST Global
3 LPA
14138 Akshay Arrora
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
14169 Devesh Pant
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
BT Opensearch
---
14211 Nitish Aggarwal
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
Huawei Telecommunication (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
Virtual Labs Project, IIT Delhi
14042 Jyotika Dhingra
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14056 Nidhi Sehrawat
RetailOn
2.5 LPA - 3 LPA
14152 Arjun Sahi
Saburu TLC Worldwide Services Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
Toco Infotech
---
14154 Ashish Bharti
BT Global Business Services
3LPA
14073 Rahul Rapariya
Syntel
2.9 LPA
Compare Infobase Ltd.
1.89 LPA
14483 Sandeep Saini
Bharti Airtel Ltd.
2.9 LPA
14172 Gagandeep
O4D Solution
2.86 LPA
14185 Jatin Malhotra
O4D Solution
2.86 LPA
14453 Nayan Kr. Singh
Annalect
2.8 LPA
KIN Technologies
2.4 LPA
Prime Technologies(India)
---
14460 Nitin Garg
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
14173 Garima Manchanda
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
14108 Tarika Bhutani
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
inTarvo Technologies Ltd.
1.22 LPA
14400 A.Yeshvini
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
Clixlogix Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14423 Gourav Rathor
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
14187 Kanchan Gupta
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
Boring Brands
----
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14191 Kartik Chhabra
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
14192 Kunal Pahuja
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
14237 Shivang Nayyar
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
Huawei Telecommunication (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
14406 Aman Bhalla
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
2.64 LPA
14492 Shivam Maheshwari
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
14496 Shweta Thakur
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
14503 Sujeet Kumar
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
14504 Surbhi Thakur
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
14506 Tushar Wasson
Vinculum Solutions Private Limited
2.5 LPA
Givisoft
---
14608 Atul Arora
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
14623 Siddharth Uniyal
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
HCL Technologies
---
14926 Ritika Ghai
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
14040 Jyoti Rathore
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
New Media Guru India Pvt. Ltd.
---
14090 Seema Devi
JiyoDigital Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
14417 Dhruvika Sharma
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
Mercury Solutions Limited
---
14491 Shikha Kothiyal
Viral Wave Media Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
Pinacle India
1.8 LPA - 2.4 LPA
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
14495 Shivani Saini
Viral Wave Media Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
Greentooth Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  
1.8 LPA
14612 Jitendra Kumar
DevShala Technologies
1.8 LPA - 2.4 LPA
Arden Telecom Pvt.Ltd.
1.86 LPA
VBM Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.13 LPA
14622 Siddhant Mehta
Trion Technologies
2.4 LPA
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
14159 Bhupender Pratap Singh
Huawei Telecommunication (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
14197 Manish Vats
Huawei Telecommunication (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
14257 Mohak Mahajan
HCL Infotech Ltd.
2.4 LPA
14064 Prateek Rana
Webswastech Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
Orange Media
2.4 LPA
14065 Pratibha T Jose
Mphasis
2.4 LPA
Indiamart intermesh Ltd.
---
14086 Sakshi Kohli
WebExpert
1.8 LPA- 2.4 LPA
14983 Dinesh Kumar
IREO Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
14419 Disha Maini
Asialink Agencies Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
Netlings Webworks Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
IBM
---
14240 Sushant Rajliwal
Awesome Stays Pvt. Ltd.
2.36 LPA
14405 Akshay Raina
Skillrocks
1.8 LPA - 2.28 LPA
14405 Akshay Raina
Skillrocks
1.8 LPA - 2.28 LPA
14017 Asif Ikball
MPS Limited
2.25 LPA
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
14113 Vijay
MPS Limited
2.25 LPA
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14907 Sumit
MPS Limited
2.25 LPA
14441 Kunal Deswal
Soaring Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
2.2 LPA
14407 Anjali
iYogi Technical Services Pvt. Ltd.
2.2 LPA
Qualtouch
1.3 LPA
Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14117 Virender Kr. Gupta
Interactive Bees Pvt. Ltd.
2.16 LPA
14439 Ketan Madan
Newage Software & Solution Pvt. Ltd.
2.14 LPA
14250 Viplav Yadav
TCS
2.10 LPA
14026 Deepak
AGA Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
2.07 LPA
14181 Himanshu Mehndiratta
HCL Technologies Ltd.
2.05 LPA
14033 Harsh Gautam
Impact Associates Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
2.05 LPA
Gwyneth Information & Technology Pvt. Ltd.
---
NTT Data Americas
---
14049 Mohit Sharma
MPM HiTech
2.04 LPA
Impact Associates Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
2 LPA
Pylon Management Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA
AON Hewitt
----
14025 Deepak
Shopeling Internet Services
2 LPA
14030 Gaurav Singh Rawat
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
Jaxbird Technologies
1.44 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14035 Himani Aggarwal
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
Concevoir web services
1.2 LPA
Mercury Solutions Limited
1.92 LPA
Compare Infobase Ltd.
---
14039 Jorawar Singh
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Candy Casuals Forever Inc., Canada
---
14046 Mahak Jain
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Quadlabs
1.6 LPA
14428 Himanshu Sethi
Ascian Consultancy
2 LPA
ET Media Labs
---
14448 Monu Mukeriya
Beehive Systems
2 LPA
14081 Ritu Raj
VS Tele Services
1.98 LPA
14059 Nilesh Kumar
Arden Telecom Pvt. Ltd.
1.86 LPA
Concevoir web services
1.2 LPA
14274 Akshay Bedi
Rockman Industries Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14299 Ayush Gupta
Rockman Industries Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14301 Deepak Batra
SGS Technomech Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Virtual Labs Project, IIT Delhi
14323 Jitender
Best Koki
1.8 LPA
14082 Rohan Khanna
Robosapiens Technologies
1.2 LPA to 1.8 LPA
Adstuck Pvt. Ltd.
1.44 LPA - 1.8 LPA
Mobiloitte Technologies
---
14074 Rahul Yadav
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14352 Rajkumar  Singh
Best Koki
1.8 LPA
14358 Rohit Kumar Yadav
Best Koki
1.8 LPA
14370 Saveen  Kaul
Best Koki
1.8 LPA
14404 Abhinav Shrestha
AV Compunet
1.8 LPA
14418 Diksha Verma
Doon Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Arihant MindTech(P) Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14431 Ishaan Vig
Cyber Injection Inc.
1.8 LPA
14469 Priya Dubey
Grander Exim ITSolutions
1.8 LPA
14473 Rahul Yadav
Swift Securitas
1.44 LPA
Agnize Infotech
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14477 Ravi Ojha
Agnize Infotech
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
IdeaFarm Technologies pvt. Ltd.
---
14507 Vaibhav Sundriyal
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14616 Neha Kumari
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14626 Sweta Singh
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14170 Dewesh Malik
Healthians.com
1.8 LPA
BT Global Business Services Pvt. Ltd.
---
14186 Kajal
SGS Technomech Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14200 Mohit Kumar
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14923 Krishen Kumar
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14006 Abhishek
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14034 Hemlata
techpins.com
---
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14045 Lokesh
Way2Online Interactive Media Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Netlings Webworks Pvt. Ltd.
----
14051 Mukul Goyal
ViralCraft Digital Media Pvt. Ltd. (Way2Online Interactive Media Pvt. Ltd.)
1.8 LPA
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
Thought Focus Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
----
14089 Saurav Rastogi
Infeedo
1.8 LPA
14107 Tapodhan Singla
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14109 Tarun Yadav
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14114 Vikrant Dewan
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Global Logic
---
14118 Vishal Bhalla
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
VBM Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.13 LPA
14122 Ankit Gahlot
DakshCraft Impex Private Limited
1.8 LPA
14126 Vishal
GridInfocom
1.8 LPA
14901 Deepak Kumar
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
14903 Mamta
Daredevils
1.8 LPA
14007 Chhavi Bhardwaj
Applect Learning Systems Pvt. Ltd (Meritnation.com)
1.7 LPA
Genpact
1.68 LPA
KontentEdge Private Limited
1.5 LPA
14555 Gaurav Kumar
Larsen & Turbo
1.68 LPA
14562 Kumud Ranjan Jha
L&T
1.68 LPA
14412 Deepak Chugh
Hero BPO
1.68 LPA
14436 Kanak
Nuview Business Solutions
1.68 LPA
14602 Aman Kadian
R.K Goyal Paper Products Pvt. Ltd.
1.68 LPA
14474 Rajeev Ranjan
FCS
1.58 LPA
Swift Securitas
1.44 LPA
14048 Mohit Madan
Healthians.com
1.56 LPA
Binbird Enterprise Mobility Solutions
1.2 LPA
Greystone Care Pvt. Ltd.
----
14070 Radhika Gogia
Etek Retail Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
1.56 LPA
14247 Vikas Suhag
Linkquest Telecom Ltd.
1.53 LPA
14905 Sanjay Pathak
Manpower Services Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA
14414 Deepak
Convergys
1.5 LPA
14143 Amarpal Yadav
Ranee Polymers Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA
14230 Sajal Mandhan
Kanz Eelctrical Industries
1.5 LPA
14251 Vishal Bhatia
Nexteon Solutions
1.45 LPA
Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14456 Nikhil
Angel Softweb Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA - 1.44 LPA
Robosapiens Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1 LPA
Mercer
---
14475 Rakesh Sondal
Glare Technocons Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 LPA
14476 Ranjeet Kumar
Sopra India Pvt. Ltd.
1.44 LPA
14924 Monica Chauhan
Matrix Info Services
1.44 LPA
14011 Anirudh Sharma
Concept Global Educates Pvt. Ltd.
1.44 LPA
14027 Deepika
Pinacle Software
1.44 LPA
14284 Amit Yadav
Shri Om Seating System
1.44 LPA
14510 Vinayak Bhardwaj
Glare Technocons Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 LPA
British Telecom
---
14480 Ruchi Yadav
Glare Technocons Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 LPA
14466 Pramod Kumar
Glare Technocons Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 LPA
14164 Deepak Dudeja
Acme Cleantech Solution Ltd.
1.37 LPA
AHK Robotics & Automation India vt. Ltd.
---
14124 Rupa Kumari
ILMP Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.33 LPA
14210 Nitesh Kumar
Neha Automation
1.32 LPA
14925 Pankaj Kumar
Vihaan Networks Limited
1.22 LPA
14019 Bhawna
inTarvo Technologies Ltd.
1.22 LPA
14604 Amit Kumar Singh
Neha Automation
1.2 LPA
14500 Sneha Kumari
GIP Infosystems Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14060 Nipun Yadav
Neelgiri Electricals
1.2 LPA
Team Get Consulting
stipend 10, 000
Accenture
---
14061 Nishant Kumar
Deknowledge
1.2 LPA
14904 Nidhi
Binbird Enterprise Mobility Solutions
1.2 LPA
14317 Himanshu
Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14465 Poonam Rawat
Green Feather
1.2 LPA
14321 Jatin Gulati
Roop Arinna Fabricators Pvt Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14415 Deepak Verma
Arihant MindTech(P) Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14249 Vinesh Sangwan
Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14421 Dolly
Arihant MindTech(P) Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14425 Hardik Bhardwaj
Quadlex Electric Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14445 Meenakshi
Arihant MindTech(P) Ltd.
1.2 LPA
14411 Deepak Mahlotra
AGr8 Logics Pvt Ltd.
1 LPA
14235 Shijan Handa
Milestone Achievers
15000 pm
14123 Nishant Narula
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
Spearfish Technologies private Limited
----
Spearfish Technologies private Limited
----
14069 Puneet Bhalla
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
Pixpa Digital Pvt. Ltd.
---
14494 Shivangi Miglani
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
14437 Kanika Arora
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
14053 Neha Yadav
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
14021 Charu Arora
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
Tech Craftz Solutions
---
14052 Mukund Sharma
Healthians.com
Stipend 9000 PM
Givisoft
---
Thought Focus Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
---
14276 Akshay Phogaat
SPS Buildcon
Stipend 9000 PM
14287 Ankit Yadav
YPS Infracon
Stipend 9000 PM
14279 Aman Kataria
YPS Infracon
Stipend 8250 PM
14333 Manish Rawat
Suku Plastics Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 8000 PM
International Coil Ltd.
--- 
14289 Anurag Saini
Suku Plastics Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 8000 PM
14207 Nikhil Chhabra
Head Spire Tech Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 8000 PM
14277 Akshay Sharma
Sharma Presses Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 7500 PM
14330 Kunal Sharma
Sharma Presses Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 7500 PM
14270 Abhilash Rawat
Sharma Presses Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 7500 PM
14433 Jyoti Dua
Techcraftz Solutions
Stipend 6000 pm
14566 Mukul Mudgal
Prachi Associates & Consultant
stipend 5000/- pm
Prachi Associates & Consaltant
---
14570 Ojesvi Bhardwaj
Grofers
---
14563 Lalit Gandhi
B.E. Billimoria & Co. Ltd.
---
14062 Piyush
Tsi-Yatra Online Pvt. Ltd.
---
14063 Prateek Puri
Excelsoft Technologies
---
14047 Manisha Yadav
Progressive Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
----
14024 Chhavi K Yadav
YV Techno
----
14010 Amit Gupta
SquareBoat Solutions
----
14002 Aashima
Shibi Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
---
14248 Vineet Rathi
Huawei India
---
14236 Shiva Sharma
PeerHack
----
14229 Sachit Vashisht
NeST Information Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
----
14227 Richa Karnani
DKOP Labs Pvt. Ltd.
----
14217 Pooja
United Software Group Inc
----
14213 Pankaj Kumar Rai
Vihaan Networks Limited
---
14605 Anshul Patro
Technomettle
---
14206 Neha Kapoor
DKOP Labs Pvt. Ltd.
---
14198 Mayank Singh
Virtual Labs Project, IIT Delhi
----
14077 Ravinder Yadav
DigiSmart Digital Media Pvt. Ltd.
---
14084 Ruchika
Mercury Solutions Limited
----
Built by Bank India Pvt. Ltd.
---
14088 Saumya Rastogi
SquareBoat Solutions
----
14120 Yashika Arora
Gogoal Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd.
----
14542 Ashish Mudgil
Delhi Development Authority- DDA
---
14560 Kanishk Gaur
Work Advantage
---
14575 Prasunn Yadav
Urban Land Management Pvt. Ltd.
---
14578 Rajat Kapoor
Phronesis Coprate Intelligence Services Pvt. Ltd.
---
14580 Rohit Ambavta
UCSKM Public School
---
14586 Ujjwal Gandi
JMC Projects India ltd.
---
14271 Abhimanyu Lochav
Krishna Maruti Group
---
14592 Vishnu Shankar
Ahluwalia Contracts India Pvt. Ltd.
---
14195 Lokesh
COMCON Technologies Limited
----
14178 Himanshu Dahiya
HCL Tecnologies
----
Swafe BPM
----
14165 Deepak Kataria
BT Global Business Services Pvt. Ltd.
---
14146 Anil Kumar
Jatin Telecom Pvt. Ltd.
----
14150 Arjun Butola
Swafe BPM
---
BT Global Services
---
14142 Aman Wahi
Deyor Inns Pvt. Ltd.
---
14620 Ravi Ahuja
Technomettle
---
14513 Anubhav Chandra
M-Technovations
---
14472 Rahul Jha
Rowalim Technologies
---
14457 Nipun Sharma
Network Bulls
---
Network Bulls
---
14459 Nisha Yadav
Gail India Ltd.
---
Axtria Inc.
---
14416 Devank V.Rathore
Forever Living Products
---
14338 Nikhil Rathi
Hindustan Motorcycling Company, LLP
---
14344 Parvinder
HMT tractor limited
---
14408 Anjli Tyagi
JVC Solutions
---
14409 Arushi Kohli
Aldoshik Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
---
14942 Anand Yadav
Honda Motorcycle & Scooter India Pvt. Ltd. 
---
14943 Balendu
Pebbleyard 
----
14389 Vinod Chandra Joshi
Talbros Automotive Components Ltd.
---- 
14357 Rohit Kumar
Nurture Talent Academy
---
14353 Rakesh Kumar
Honda Motorcycle and Scooter India Private Limited
---
14285 Anand Kumar Jaiswal
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.
---
14283 Amit Sharma
Mindarika Pvt. Ltd.
---
14312 Gajender
SKH METALS LTD - Plant-3, IMT Manesar
---
14313 Gaurav Gulia
Airports Authority of India
---- 
14349 Priyank Gupta
Auxein Medical Pvt. Ltd.
---
14424 Happy Sharma
Pitchworx (A unit of Bonzol-teads Interactive LLP)
--- 
14093 Shivangi Kukreja
Accenture
----
14268 Aakash Ahlawat
IGATE
---
Amazon Development Center India Pvt. Ltd.
---
No results found
jPList Actions
  • 3 per page
  • 5 per page
  • 10 per page
  • view all