Admission HelplineAdmission Helpline - +91-9910380109

Batch 2011 - 2015

  • 3 per page
  • 5 per page
  • 10 per page
  • view all
Roll No. Student Name
Company
Package
14268 Aakash Ahlawat
IGATE
---
Amazon Development Center India Pvt. Ltd.
----
14270 Abhilash Rawat
Sharma Presses Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 7500 PM
---
----
14271 Abhimanyu Lochav
Krishna Maruti Group
---
---
----
14274 Akshay Bedi
Rockman Industries Ltd.
1.8 LPA
---
----
14276 Akshay Phogaat
SPS Buildcon
Stipend 9000 PM
---
----
14277 Akshay Sharma
Sharma Presses Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 7500 PM
---
----
14279 Aman Kataria
YPS Infracon
Stipend 8250 PM
---
----
14283 Amit Sharma
Mindarika Pvt. Ltd.
---
---
----
14284 Amit Yadav
Shri Om Seating System
1.44 LPA
---
----
14285 Anand Kumar Jaiswal
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.
---
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.
----
14287 Ankit Yadav
YPS Infracon
Stipend 9000 PM
---
----
14289 Anurag Saini
Suku Plastics Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 8000 PM
---
----
14290 Arpit makkar
Mahindra First Choice
3.6 LPA
---
----
14299 Ayush Gupta
Rockman Industries Ltd.
1.8 LPA
---
----
14301 Deepak Batra
Virtual Labs Project, IIT Delhi
----
---
----
SGS Technomech Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
---
----
14303 Deepak Kumar
Lakshit Construction Pvt. Ltd.
3.25 LPA
---
----
14309 Dheeraj Yadav
NSS Industries
3.12 LPA
---
----
14310 Dinesh Yadav
NSS Industries
3.12 LPA
---
----
14312 Gajender
----
----
SKH METALS LTD - Plant-3, IMT Manesar
Quality Assurance 
14313 Gaurav Gulia
----
----
Airports Authority of India
---- 
14317 Himanshu
Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
----
---- 
14321 Jatin Gulati
Roop Arinna Fabricators Pvt Ltd.
1.2 LPA
----
---- 
14323 Jitender
Best Koki
1.8 LPA
----
---- 
14326 Kamal Yadav
NSS Industries
3.12 LPA
----
---- 
14330 Kunal Sharma
Sharma Presses Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 7500 PM
----
---- 
14333 Manish Rawat
Suku Plastics Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 8000 PM
International Coil Ltd.
Engineer - Engineering & Marketing 
14338 Nikhil Rathi
Hindustan Motorcycling Company, LLP
----
----
----
14344 Parvinder
----
----
HMT tractor limited
Trainee
14349 Priyank Gupta
----
----
Auxein Medical Pvt. Ltd.
Mechanical Design Engineer
14352 Rajkumar  Singh
Best Koki
1.8 LPA
----
----
14353 Rakesh Kumar
----
----
Honda Motorcycle and Scooter India Private Limited
Trainee
14355 Rishikesh Kumar Patel
Silver Arrows
1.8 LPA - 3.6 LPA
----
----
14357 Rohit Kumar
----
----
Nurture Talent Academy
enterpreneur 
14358 Rohit Kumar Yadav
Best Koki
1.8 LPA
----
---- 
14370 Saveen  Kaul
Best Koki
1.8 LPA
----
---- 
14379 Sparsh Kaushik
Fenesta
3 LPA
----
---- 
Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
----
---- 
14385 Tanmoy Chakraborty
Silver Arrows
1.8 LPA - 3.6 LPA
----
---- 
14389 Vinod Chandra Joshi
----
----
Talbros Automotive Components Ltd.
---- 
14393 Rishabh Saxena
Silver Arrows
1.8 LPA - 3.6 LPA
----
---- 
14942 Anand Yadav
----
----
Honda Motorcycle & Scooter India Pvt. Ltd. 
Executive Trainee
14943 Balendu
----
----
Pebbleyard 
----
14400 A.Yeshvini
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
----
----
Clixlogix Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
----
----
14402 Aastha kapoor
Copal Amba
3.25 LPA
----
----
Absolutdata
3 LPA
----
----
14403 Aastha Sharma
TPG Whole Sales Pvt. Ltd.
3.3 LPA
----
----
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
----
----
14404 Abhinav Shrestha
AV Compunet
1.8 LPA
----
----
14405 Akshay Raina
Skillrocks
1.8 LPA - 2.28 LPA
----
----
14405 Akshay Raina
Skillrocks
1.8 LPA - 2.28 LPA
----
----
14406 Aman Bhalla
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
2.64 LPA
----
----
14407 Anjali
Qualtouch
1.3 LPA
----
----
iYogi Technical Services Pvt. Ltd.
2.2 LPA
----
----
Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
----
----
14408 Anjli Tyagi
JVC Solutions
---
----
----
14409 Arushi Kohli
Aldoshik Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
---
Aldoshik Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
----
14411 Deepak Mahlotra
AGr8 Logics Pvt Ltd.
1 LPA
---
----
14412 Deepak Chugh
Hero BPO
1.68 LPA
---
----
14413 Deepak Kumar
TCS
3.18 LPA
---
----
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
---
----
14414 Deepak
Convergys
1.5 LPA
---
----
14415 Deepak Verma
Arihant MindTech(P) Ltd.
1.2 LPA
---
----
14416 Devank V.Rathore
---
---
Forever Living Products
Distributer 
14417 Dhruvika Sharma
Mercury Solutions Limited
---
---
--- 
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
---
--- 
14418 Diksha Verma
Doon Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
---
--- 
Arihant MindTech(P) Ltd.
1.2 LPA
---
--- 
14419 Disha Maini
Netlings Webworks Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
---
--- 
IBM
---
---
--- 
Asialink Agencies Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
---
--- 
14420 Diwanshu Jangira
Techcraftz Solutions
Stipend 6000 pm
Techcraftz Solutions
--- 
IGATE
1.2 LPA
3.15 LPA
--- 
14421 Dolly
Arihant MindTech(P) Ltd.
1.2 LPA
---
--- 
14422 Gaurav Sharma
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
--- 
14423 Gourav Rathor
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
---
--- 
14424 Happy Sharma
---
---
Pitchworx (A unit of Bonzol-teads Interactive LLP)
Web Developer 
14425 Hardik Bhardwaj
Quadlex Electric Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
---
---
14427 Harshit Punn
Clicks Bazaar Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
IPP Ltd.
---
Covers Cart Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
---
K12 Innovations Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA – 4.5 LPA
---
14428 Himanshu Sethi
Ascian Consultancy
2 LPA
ET Media Labs
Digital Marketing Executive
14429 Himanshu Sharma
HCF Information & Security Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
----
----
14430 Ishaan Madan
Techcraftz Solutions
Stipend 6000 pm
----
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14431 Ishaan Vig
Cyber Injection Inc.
1.8 LPA
----
----
14433 Jyoti Dua
Techcraftz Solutions
Stipend 6000 pm
----
----
14434 Jyoti Hazrati
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
Tek Travels pvt. Ltd.
----
14435 Kajal Kanika
Axtria
3.6 LPA
Axtria
----
14436 Kanak
Nuview Business Solutions
1.68 LPA
---
----
14437 Kanika Arora
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
---
----
14438 Kavita Rawat
Axtria
3.6 LPA
Axtria
----
14439 Ketan Madan
Newage Software & Solution Pvt. Ltd.
2.14 LPA
---
----
14440 Khushish
twpl
3.3 LPA
---
----
14441 Kunal Deswal
Soaring Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
2.2 LPA
Soaring Enterprises Ptd. Ltd.
----
14444 Megha Agarwal
Limetray
2.46 LPA
---
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
----
14445 Meenakshi
Arihant MindTech(P) Ltd.
1.2 LPA
---
----
14448 Monu Mukeriya
Beehive Systems
2 LPA
---
----
14451 Navita Deswal
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
Swafe BPM Pvt. Ltd.
----
Swafe Business Process Management Private Limited
2.4 LPA
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
14452 Navya Sunny
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
----
14453 Nayan Kr. Singh
Annalect
2.8 LPA
Annalect (Omnicom Media Group)
----
KIN Technologies
2.4 LPA
----
Prime Technologies(India)
---
----
14455 Nikhil Goel
TCS
3.18 LPA
TCS
----
14456 Nikhil
Robosapiens Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1 LPA
Mercer
Implementation Analyst
Angel Softweb Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA - 1.44 LPA
14457 Nipun Sharma
Gail India Ltd.
---
Network Bulls
----
14459 Nisha Yadav
Gail India Ltd.
---
Axtria Inc.
Analyst
14460 Nitin Garg
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
---
---
14461 Pervinder Kaur
PNB Metlife
3.14 LPA
---
---
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14462 Pitamber Sharma
TCS
3.33 LPA
TCS
---
Vibe Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
3.2 LPA
---
14464 Pooja Anand
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14465 Poonam Rawat
Green Feather
1.2 LPA
---
---
14466 Pramod Kumar
Glare Technocons Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 LPA
---
---
14467 Pranshu Sharma
Talent Acquisition
3.2 LPA - 3.54 LPA
DELL
Software Tester
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
---
14468 Prerna Malik
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
---
---
Green Feather
1.2 LPA
---
---
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14469 Priya Dubey
Grander Exim ITSolutions
1.8 LPA
---
---
14470 Priya Trivedi
TCS
3.18 LPA
---
---
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14471 Raghav Kukreja
Nagarro Software Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA
Nagarro Software Pvt. Ltd.
---
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
14472 Rahul Jha
---
---
Rowalim Technologies
Salesforce Trainee
14473 Rahul Yadav
Swift Securitas
1.44 LPA
---
---
Agnize Infotech
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
---
14474 Rajeev Ranjan
Swift Securitas
1.44 LPA
---
---
FCS
1.58 LPA
---
14475 Rakesh Sondal
Glare Technocons Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 LPA
---
---
14476 Ranjeet Kumar
Sopra India Pvt. Ltd.
1.44 LPA
Sopra India Pvt. Ltd.
---
14477 Ravi Ojha
Agnize Infotech
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
IdeaFarm Technologies pvt. Ltd.
Net Programmer
14478 Rincy Jacob
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14480 Ruchi Yadav
Glare Technocons Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 LPA
---
---
14483 Sandeep Saini
Bharti Airtel Ltd.
2.9 LPA
Bharti Airtel Ltd.
---
14484 Sandeep Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14486 Sanya Harneja
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
---
---
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
TCS
3.18 LPA
---
---
14488 Shailja Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14489 Sheena Batra
Axtria
4 LPA
---
---
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14490 Shikha Vashisth
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
---
---
Radius International Healthcare
1.5 LPA
---
---
K12 Innovations Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA – 4.5 LPA
---
---
14491 Shikha Kothiyal
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
---
---
Viral Wave Media Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
---
---
Pinacle India
1.8 LPA - 2.4 LPA
---
---
14492 Shivam Maheshwari
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
Pioneer-e-Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
---
14494 Shivangi Miglani
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
---
---
14495 Shivani Saini
Viral Wave Media Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
Greentooth Technologies
---
Greentooth Technologies Pvt. Ltd.  
1.8 LPA
---
14496 Shweta Thakur
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
---
---
14497 Shweta Kharbanda
TCS
3.18 LPA
Tek Travels pvt. Ltd.
---
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
---
14499 Smita Srivastava
UST Global
3 LPA
---
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
---
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
---
Digitalforce Online India Pvt Ltd
96000
---
14500 Sneha Kumari
GIP Infosystems Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
---
---
14501 Srijan S Rawat
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
Tek Travels pvt. Ltd.
---
14502 Stuti Garg
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14503 Sujeet Kumar
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
---
---
14504 Surbhi Thakur
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
---
---
14505 Swati sharma
Sacred Spell Solutions pvt. ltd.
3 LPA
---
---
Ambivalent Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
---
---
14505 Swati sharma
Sacred Spell Solutions pvt. ltd.
3 LPA
---
---
Ambivalent Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
---
---
14506 Tushar Wasson
Vinculum Solutions Private Limited
2.5 LPA
---
---
Givisoft
---
---
---
14507 Vaibhav Sundriyal
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Tek Travels pvt. Ltd.
---
14509 Vinay Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14510 Vinayak Bhardwaj
Glare Technocons Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 LPA
British Telecom
Associate - Network Records
14513 Anubhav Chandra
M-Technovations
---
M-Technovations
---
14517 Utkarsh Kumar
TCS
3.33 LPA
TCS
---
Absolutdata
3 LPA
---
Mphasis
1.8 LPA
---
14602 Aman Kadian
R.K Goyal Paper Products Pvt. Ltd.
1.68 LPA
----
----
14603 Aman Sharma
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
AON Hewitt
----
EAM ERP Business Services
1.2 LPA
----
Evoxyz Technologies
1.2 LPA - 3.2 LPA
----
14604 Amit Kumar Singh
Neha Automation
1.2 LPA
----
----
14605 Anshul Patro
Technomettle
---
----
----
14606 Anuj Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14608 Atul Arora
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
----
----
14612 Jitendra Kumar
Arden Telecom Pvt.Ltd.
1.86 LPA
----
----
VBM Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.13 LPA
----
----
DevShala Technologies
1.8 LPA - 2.4 LPA
----
----
14614 Lakshit Gupta
Barclays
3.4 LPA
----
----
Neelgagan Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
1.92 LPA
----
----
14615 Mamta Gothwal
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
----
----
14616 Neha Kumari
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14620 Ravi Ahuja
Technomettle
---
MBA from CDAC, Noida
----
14622 Siddhant Mehta
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
---
----
Trion Technologies
2.4 LPA
---
----
14623 Siddharth Uniyal
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
HCL Technologies
Graduate Engineer
14624 Sukhwinder Kaur
BT Global Business Services
2.73 LPA
---
---
K12 Innovations Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA – 4.5 LPA
---
---
14626 Sweta Singh
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Ericsson India Global Services Pvt.Ltd.
Engineer
14633 Ankit Malik
IGATE
3.15 LPA
---
---
14630 Vijay Kumar Arora
TCS
3.3 LPA
---
---
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
---
---
Hippo Innovations.
1.2 LPA
---
---
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
---
---
14631 Vineet Kataria
UST Global
3 LPA
---
---
14134 Aayushi Agrawal
National Insurance Company Ltd.
91 KPA
----
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14135 Abhi Tanwar
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14138 Akshay Arrora
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
----
----
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
----
----
14141 Aman Jain
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Hwawei Telecommunications
Engineer
14142 Aman Wahi
----
----
Deyor Inns Pvt. Ltd.
Web Developer
14143 Amarpal Yadav
Ranee Polymers Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA
----
----
14146 Anil Kumar
Jatin Telecom Pvt. Ltd.
----
----
----
14150 Arjun Butola
Swafe BPM
----
BT Global Services
Network Operations
14152 Arjun Sahi
Saburu TLC Worldwide Services Pvt. Ltd.
3LPA
Toco Infotech
Software Engineer
14154 Ashish Bharti
BT Global Business Services
3LPA
BT Global Business Services
----
14155 Ashish Saini
O4D Solution
2.86 LPA
----
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14159 Bhupender Pratap Singh
Huawei Telecommunication (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
----
----
14162 Charul Thareja
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14164 Deepak Dudeja
Acme Cleantech Solution Ltd.
1.37 LPA
AHK Robotics & Automation India vt. Ltd.
Project Engineer
14165 Deepak Kataria
----
----
BT Global Business Services Pvt. Ltd.
Associate - Network Records
14169 Devesh Pant
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
BT Opensearch
----
14170 Dewesh Malik
Healthians.com
1.8 LPA
BT Global Business Services Pvt. Ltd.
Associate - Network Records
14172 Gagandeep
O4D Solution
2.86 LPA
----
----
14173 Garima Manchanda
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
----
----
14174 Gaurav Kaushik
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14178 Himanshu Dahiya
HCL Tecnologies
----
----
----
Swafe BPM
----
----
----
14181 Himanshu Mehndiratta
HCL Technologies Ltd.
2.05 LPA
----
----
14185 Jatin Malhotra
O4D Solution
2.86 LPA
----
----
14186 Kajal
SGS Technomech Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
----
----
14187 Kanchan Gupta
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
----
----
Boring Brands
----
----
----
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14188 Kapil Yadav
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
----
----
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
TCS
3.18 LPA
----
----
14191 Kartik Chhabra
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
Ericsson India Global Services Pvt. Ltd.
----
14192 Kunal Pahuja
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
----
----
14195 Lokesh
COMCON Technologies Limited
----
----
----
14196 Manish Sharma
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14197 Manish Vats
Huawei Telecommunication (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
----
----
14198 Mayank Singh
Virtual Labs Project, IIT Delhi
----
----
----
14200 Mohit Kumar
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14206 Neha Kapoor
DKOP Labs Pvt. Ltd.
----
DKOP Labs Pvt. Ltd.
----
14207 Nikhil Chhabra
Head Spire Tech Pvt. Ltd.
Stipend 8000 PM
----
----
14210 Nitesh Kumar
Neha Automation
1.32 LPA
----
----
14211 Nitish Aggarwal
Huawei Telecommunication (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
----
----
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
----
----
Virtual Labs Project, IIT Delhi
----
----
----
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14213 Pankaj Kumar Rai
Vihaan Networks Limited
----
----
----
14215 Peeyush
iYogi Technologies
4.22 LPA
----
----
14217 Pooja
United Software Group Inc
----
----
----
14221 Rahul Kumar
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14227 Richa Karnani
DKOP Labs Pvt. Ltd.
----
DKOP Labs Pvt. Ltd.
----
14228 Rohit Singla
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14229 Sachit Vashisht
NeST Information Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
----
NeST Information Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
----
14230 Sajal Mandhan
Kanz Eelctrical Industries
1.5 LPA
----
----
14235 Shijan Handa
Milestone Achievers
15000 pm
----
----
14236 Shiva Sharma
PeerHack
----
----
----
14237 Shivang Nayyar
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
----
----
Huawei Telecommunication (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
----
----
14238 Smridhi Malhotra
Ericsson India Global Service Pvt. Ltd.
2.7 LPA
----
----
Huawei Telecommunication (India) Co. Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
----
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14239 Sumit Shokeen
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14240 Sushant Rajliwal
Awesome Stays Pvt. Ltd.
2.36 LPA
----
----
14244 Umesh Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14247 Vikas Suhag
Linkquest Telecom Ltd.
1.53 LPA
----
----
14248 Vineet Rathi
Huawei India
----
Huawei India
----
14249 Vinesh Sangwan
Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
----
----
14250 Viplav Yadav
TCS
2.10 LPA
----
----
14251 Vishal Bhatia
Nexteon Solutions
1.45 LPA
----
----
Clearpath Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
----
----
14254 Yash Kumar
Silicon Mentor
1.8 LPA – 2.4 LPA
Capegimini (Igate)
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
14257 Mohak Mahajan
HCL Infotech Ltd.
2.4 LPA
----
----
14922 Hiteshwer Rohilla
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14923 Krishen Kumar
Bailment Telecom Solution
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14924 Monica Chauhan
Matrix Info Services
1.44 LPA
----
----
14925 Pankaj Kumar
Vihaan Networks Limited
1.22 LPA
----
----
14926 Ritika Ghai
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
----
----
14001 Aabha Sharma
IGATE
3 LPA – 3.5 LPA
----
----
14002 Aashima
Shibi Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
----
----
----
14004 Aastha Trehan
Enkay Enterprises
3.2 LPA
----
----
14006 Abhishek
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
----
----
14007 Chhavi Bhardwaj
Genpact
1.68 LPA
----
----
KontentEdge Private Limited
1.5 LPA
----
----
Applect Learning Systems Pvt. Ltd (Meritnation.com)
1.7 LPA
----
----
14008 Aman Purohit
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14009 Amandeep Singh
Think Future Technologies
3.6 LPA
Think Future Technologies
----
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
----
14010 Amit Gupta
SquareBoat Solutions
----
Square Boat Solutions
----
14011 Anirudh Sharma
Concept Global Educates Pvt. Ltd.
1.44 LPA
----
----
14015 Ashutosh Bhatt
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
----
----
14017 Asif Ikball
MPS Limited
2.25 LPA
----
----
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
----
----
14019 Bhawna
inTarvo Technologies Ltd.
1.22 LPA
----
----
14020 Bibhuti Bhushan Panda
TCS
3.33 LPA
TCS
----
Syntel
2.9 LPA
----
Qspear Consultancy Services
2.5 LPA
----
Aricent Technologies (Holdings) Limited
3.5 LPA
----
14021 Charu Arora
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
Tech Craftz Solutions
QA Engineer
14024 Chhavi K Yadav
YV Techno
----
----
----
14025 Deepak
Shopeling Internet Services
2 LPA
----
----
14026 Deepak
AGA Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
2.07 LPA
----
----
14027 Deepika
Pinacle Software
1.44 LPA
----
----
14028 Divya Bali
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14029 Divya Sangwan
Hewlett Packard
----
----
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14030 Gaurav Singh Rawat
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
----
----
Jaxbird Technologies
1.44 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14031 Gunjan Chhilar
SafeNet Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
4.25 LPA
----
----
14032 Harsh Chawla
Think Future Technologies
3.6 LPA
----
----
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
----
----
TCS
3.18 LPA
----
----
14033 Harsh Gautam
Gwyneth Information & Technology Pvt. Ltd.
----
NTT Data Americas
----
Impact Associates Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
2.05 LPA
----
14034 Hemlata
techpins.com
----
techpins.com
----
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
----
14035 Himani Aggarwal
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
----
----
Concevoir web services
1.2 LPA
----
----
Mercury Solutions Limited
1.92 LPA
----
----
Compare Infobase Ltd.
----
----
----
14037 Jatin Chhabra
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
Wipro Infotech
----
Wipro Infotech
1.8 LPA
----
Lambent IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
3.6 LPA
----
14038 Jobin Abraham
DCM Data Systems
2.5 LPA
DCM Data Systems
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
14039 Jorawar Singh
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
Candy Casuals Forever Inc., Canada
Network Consultant
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
14040 Jyoti Rathore
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
New Media Guru India Pvt. Ltd.
Social Media Optimizer & Visualizer
14041 Jyoti Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Capgemini (Igate)
----
14042 Jyotika Dhingra
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
BT Global Business Services
----
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
----
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
----
14045 Lokesh
Way2Online Interactive Media Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
----
----
Netlings Webworks Pvt. Ltd.
----
----
----
14046 Mahak Jain
JK Technosoft
2 LPA
----
----
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
----
----
Quadlabs
1.6 LPA
----
----
14047 Manisha Yadav
Progressive Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
----
Progressive Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
----
14048 Mohit Madan
Binbird Enterprise Mobility Solutions
1.2 LPA
Greystone Care Pvt. Ltd.
----
Healthians.com
1.56 LPA
----
14049 Mohit Sharma
AON Hewitt
----
----
----
Impact Associates Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
2 LPA
----
----
Pylon Management Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA
----
----
MPM HiTech
2.04 LPA
----
----
14051 Mukul Goyal
ViralCraft Digital Media Pvt. Ltd. (Way2Online Interactive Media Pvt. Ltd.)
1.8 LPA
Thought Focus Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
----
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
14052 Mukund Sharma
Givisoft
----
Thought Focus Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Quality Analyst
Healthians.com
Stipend 9000 PM
14053 Neha Yadav
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
----
----
14054 Neha Munsi
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
Absolutdata
3 LPA
----
----
14056 Nidhi Sehrawat
RetailOn
2.5 LPA - 3 LPA
----
----
14057 Nikhita Upreti
Virtusa
3.3 LPA
Capgemini (Igate)
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
14058 Nikita Pahuja
Virtusa
3.3 LPA
----
----
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2 LPA - 2.5 LPA
----
----
14059 Nilesh Kumar
Concevoir web services
1.2 LPA
----
----
Arden Telecom Pvt. Ltd.
1.86 LPA
----
----
14060 Nipun Yadav
Team Get Consulting
stipend 10, 000
Accenture
IT Operations Associate
Neelgiri Electricals
1.2 LPA
14061 Nishant Kumar
Deknowledge
1.2 LPA
----
----
14062 Piyush
Tsi-Yatra Online Pvt. Ltd.
----
----
----
14063 Prateek Puri
Excelsoft Technologies
----
Exelsoft Technologies
----
14064 Prateek Rana
Webswastech Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
----
----
Orange Media
2.4 LPA
----
----
14065 Pratibha T Jose
Mphasis
2.4 LPA
----
----
Ansyst Consulting
----
----
----
Indiamart intermesh Ltd.
----
----
Associate programmer
14066 Preeti Chhabra
JiyoDigital Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
KareXpert Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Software Developer
Way2Online Interactive Media Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
IGATE
3.15 LPA
14068 Priyanka Yadav
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3.15 LPA
----
----
14069 Puneet Bhalla
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
Pixpa Digital Pvt. Ltd.
Digital Markeitng Pro
14070 Radhika Gogia
Etek Retail Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
1.56 LPA
----
----
14073 Rahul Rapariya
Syntel
2.9 LPA
----
----
Compare Infobase Ltd.
1.89 LPA
----
----
14074 Rahul Yadav
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14075 Rashmi Arora
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Data Secure Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Network Security Consultant
Saiwebtel Technology (P) Ltd.
1.8 LPA
inTarvo Technologies Ltd.
1.22 LPA
14076 Rashmi Dewan
IGATE
3.15 LPA
Capgemini (Igate)
----
14077 Ravinder Yadav
----
----
DigiSmart Digital Media Pvt. Ltd.
Associate - Email Operations (in Digital marketing)
14078 Ritesh Kumar
TCS
3.33 LPA
----
----
VS Tele Services
1.98 LPA
----
----
14079 Ritika Grover
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
----
----
14080 Ritika Manchanda
Woxa Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
----
----
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
----
----
14081 Ritu Raj
VS Tele Services
1.98 LPA
----
----
14082 Rohan Khanna
Robosapiens Technologies
1.2 LPA to 1.8 LPA
----
----
Mobiloitte Technologies
----
----
----
Adstuck Pvt. Ltd.
1.44 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14083 Ronak Juneja
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
----
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
TCS
3.18 LPA
----
----
Aricent Technologies (Holdings) Limited
3.5 LPA
----
----
14084 Ruchika
Mercury Solutions Limited
----
Built by Bank India Pvt. Ltd.
Marketing Executive
14085 Sadhana Gopal
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14086 Sakshi Kohli
WebExpert
1.8 LPA- 2.4 LPA
----
----
14087 Sanjay Yadav
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14088 Saumya Rastogi
SquareBoat Solutions
----
Square Boat Solutions
----
14089 Saurav Rastogi
Infeedo
1.8 LPA
Infeedo
----
14090 Seema Devi
JiyoDigital Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
----
----
14091 Shalini Sharma
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14092 Shilpa Yadav
VSM Circuits
3.5 LPA
----
----
14093 Shivangi Kukreja
----
----
Accenture
Associate Software Developer
14094 Shruti Goyal
BT Global Business Services
3 LPA
----
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14096 Simran Sharma
AIRCOM International India (P) Ltd.
3 LPA
Aircom International
----
14099 Spardha Taneja
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14100 Stela Sarkar
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14101 Sumeet Singh
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14102 Sumit Kumar Dass
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
2.64 LPA
----
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14103 Surbhi Gupta
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
----
----
14104 Surbhi Miglani
ILMP Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
----
ILMP Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
14106 Tanya Sharma
Tek Travels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
Tek Travels pvt. Ltd.
----
14107 Tapodhan Singla
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14108 Tarika Bhutani
inTarvo Technologies Ltd.
1.22 LPA
AON Hewitt
----
AON Hewitt
2.8 LPA
----
14109 Tarun Yadav
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14110 Trishant Malik
OSSCube Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA
----
----
Aricent Technologies (Holdings) Limited
3.5 LPA
----
----
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14112 Varun Vashishtha
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14113 Vijay
MPS Limited
2.25 LPA
MPS Ltd.
----
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
14114 Vikrant Dewan
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Global Logic
Associate Analyst
14116 Vipul Asri
Futuristic Eservices Private Limited
3 LPA
Bakar Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Android Developer
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
14117 Virender Kr. Gupta
Interactive Bees Pvt. Ltd.
2.16 LPA
----
----
14118 Vishal Bhalla
VBM Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.13 LPA
----
----
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14119 Vishal Sharma
IGATE
3.15 LPA
----
----
14120 Yashika Arora
Gogoal Hydro Power Pvt. Ltd.
----
----
----
14121 Yatin Sachdeva
TCS
3.18 LPA
----
----
Capgemini
2.4 LPA
----
----
14122 Ankit Gahlot
DakshCraft Impex Private Limited
1.8 LPA
----
----
14123 Nishant Narula
Spearfish Technologies private Limited
----
AIMS Migital Technovation Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Feedback Infra Pvt. Ltd.
stipend 10, 000
14124 Rupa Kumari
ILMP Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.33 LPA
----
----
14126 Vishal
GridInfocom
1.8 LPA
----
----
14901 Deepak Kumar
TOFL Technologies
1.5 LPA - 1.8 LPA
----
----
14903 Mamta
Daredevils
1.8 LPA
----
----
14904 Nidhi
Binbird Enterprise Mobility Solutions
1.2 LPA
----
----
14905 Sanjay Pathak
Manpower Services Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA
----
----
14907 Sumit
MPS Limited
2.25 LPA
----
----
14542 Ashish Mudgil
---
---
Delhi Development Authority- DDA
Civil Engineer
14549 Deepak Pahuja
Fenesta
3 LPA
----
---
14555 Gaurav Kumar
L&T
1.68 LPA
Larsen & Turbo
---
14560 Kanishk Gaur
Work Advantage
---
Work Advantage
---
14562 Kumud Ranjan Jha
L&T
1.68 LPA
---
---
14563 Lalit Gandhi
---
---
B.E. Billimoria & Co. Ltd.
---
14566 Mukul Mudgal
Prachi Associates & Consultant
stipend 5000/- pm
Prachi Associates & Consaltant
---
14570 Ojesvi Bhardwaj
Grofers
---
Grofers
---
14573 Piyush Sharma
Fenesta
3 LPA
---
---
14575 Prasunn Yadav
Urban Land Management Pvt. Ltd.
---
---
---
14578 Rajat Kapoor
Phronesis Coprate Intelligence Services Pvt. Ltd.
---
---
---
14580 Rohit Ambavta
---
---
UCSKM Public School
---
14582 Sandeep Uniyal
Fenesta
3 LPA
---
---
14586 Ujjwal Gandi
---
---
JMC Projects India ltd.
Engineer in Training
14592 Vishnu Shankar
---
---
Ahluwalia Contracts India Pvt. Ltd.
---
14983 Dinesh Kumar
IREO Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
---
---
No results found
jPList Actions
  • 3 per page
  • 5 per page
  • 10 per page
  • view all