Admission HelplineAdmission Helpline - +91-9910380109

Batch 2014 - 2018

  • 3 per page
  • 5 per page
  • 10 per page
  • view all
Roll No. Student Name
Company
Package
17481 Vaibhav Verma
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd .
6.4 LPA
OPPO Mobiles India Private Limited
2.42 LPA
17436 Puneet Kumar
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.
6.4 LPA
Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
2.06 LPA
17339 Ankit Verma
Nicco Engineering Services Limited
4.20 LPA
Cube Construction Engineering Limited (CCEL)
1.62 LPA
17333 Akash Yadav
Nicco Engineering Services Limited
4.20 LPA
17342 Anurag
Ankur Lamps & Lighting Pvt. Ltd.
4.20 LPA
Almora.io (7Kreinto Pvt. Ltd.)
2.4 LPA
17494 Vismit Gupta
FIS Global Business Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
3.89 LPA
16348 Ayush Saxena
FIS Global Business Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
3.89 LPA
Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
2.06 LPA
17439 Rahul
Lakshmi Vacuum Heat Treaters Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
17409 Mayank
Nestaway Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2.63 LPA
16797 Sandeep Sharma
Cargo Service Center Pvt. Ltd.
2.49 LPA
Sunshine IT Infra Services Pvt. Ltd.
1.74 LPA
Mahindra Trucks and Buses Ltd.
15000 Stipend
17355 Chandan Sharma
OPPO Mobiles India Private Limited
2.42 LPA
Theeta Electricals Pvt. Ltd.
2.16 LPA
17329 Aditya Gulati
OPPO Mobiles India Private Limited
2.42 LPA
17465 Sahil Suri
Minda Corporation Limited
2.4 LPA
17391 Hitesh Kumar
WOCO Tech Elastomere Noida Limited
2.4 LPA
17988 Prateek Chauhan
GlobalLogic Technologies Ltd.
2.28 LPA
17403 Lalit Saini
Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
2.28 LPA
17419 Nikhil Kalra
Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
2.28 LPA
17411 Mayank Taragi
Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
2.28 LPA
17332 Akash Yadav
Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
2.06 LPA
17371 Gaurav
Agrawal Metal Works Pvt. Ltd.
2.05 LPA
Krystal Magic World
8000 Stipend
17984 Dhruv Sharma
Advance Automation
2.04 LPA
17989 Rajesh Mehra
Fiserv India Pvt. Ltd.
1.95 LPA
17361 Deepak Kumar
Smart Parts Online Private Limited (Boodmo)
1.92 LPA
17433 Pranav Lal
Smart Parts Online Private Limited (Boodmo)
1.92 LPA
17387 Himanshu Gupta
Roop Automotives Ltd.
1.82 LPA
Enviro Geosynthetics Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
Phisem Consultancy Services Private Limited
1.80 LPA
17363 Deepak Yadav
Roop Automotives Ltd.
1.82 LPA
Enviro Geosynthetics Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17349 Ashish Mishra
Y.Tech.India Pvt.Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17384 Himanshu Bahukhandi
Enviro Geosynthetics Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17431 Piyush Vig
Phisem Consultancy Services Private Limited
1.80 LPA
17383 Hemant Yadav
Satin Neo Dimensions Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17341 Anuj
Unnati Stone Tools Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17321 Aashirwad
Unnati Stone Tools Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17484 Vimit Gupta
Kaiser Appliances
1.8 LPA
17476 Tarun Kumar
JPM Automobiles Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17331 Akash Singh
Cube Construction Engineering Limited (CCEL)
1.62 LPA
17344 Arjun Singh
Cadd Centre Training Sevices Pvt. Ltd.
1.52 LPA
17368 Dhruv
ConversionX (MAW Media Pvt. Ltd.)
1.44 LPA
17500 Yash Kumar Khurana
ConversionX (MAW Media Pvt. Ltd.)
1.44 LPA
17486 Vinay
HI-OM Engg. Works
1.40 LPA
17393 Jai Khatri
Mahindra Trucks and Buses Ltd.
15000 Stipend
16346 Atul Virat
Convergys
Decided After Training
17366 Devinder Kr. Barwal
Consilium SFS Fire & Security Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Decided After Training
17430 Piyush Sharma
Maruti Suzuki India Limited
Decided After Training
17445 Rahul Singh Yadav
DESMI
Decided After Training
17469 Siddharth Singh
Klimaanlage Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Decided After Training
17479 Tushar Srivastava
MAHLE filter systems (I) Pvt. Ltd.
Decided After Training
17482 Vikas
VAK Lighting India Pvt. Ltd.
Decided After Training
17490 Vishal Singh
Brick2wall.com
Decided After Training
17541 Nishi Singh Parmar
L & T Finance
8.0 LPA
HT Media Limited
5.4 LPA
17520 Chirag Sharma
Devan & Co.(Steal O Deal)
6.3 LPA
17519 Charandeep Singh
Mii Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
5.5 LPA
Delphi  Infosolution Pvt. Ltd.
3.6 LPA
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
17512 Ankit Yadav
SUBA Elite
5.45 LPA
17553 Renu Yadav
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17561 Shriyanshi
Upskill Data Solution Pvt. Ltd.
3.36 LPA
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
17529 Himanshu Joshi
Milagrow Business and Knowledge Solutions (P) Ltd.
3.25 LPA
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17558 Shivam Kumar
Mouse Media Creation
3.06 LPA
17539 Manik Wadhwa
Echosoft Infocom Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
17509 Aditya Verma
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
2.7 LPA
Craftech Premium Panels Pvt. Ltd.
2.10 LPA
17510 Akhil Malik
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
2.7 LPA
DEV IT Serv Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17516 Arushi Dogra
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17508 Aarif Zaidi
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17511 Anikete Bajaj
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17537 Komal Yadav
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17544 Pawan Kumar
TOMINTO Marketing Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
17567 Yatin Maheshwari
KontentEdge Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
17571 Ankush Singh
ARC Renewables Pvt. Ltd.
2.2 LPA
17514 Ankur Dahiya
Craftech Premium Panels Pvt. Ltd.
2.10 LPA
17525 Freniisac Sam
Craftech Premium Panels Pvt. Ltd.
2.10 LPA
17548 Priyanka Roy
Buzzyears Education Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
Times Art
1.20 LPA
17517 Ayush Pujari
ConversionX (MAW Media Pvt. Ltd.)
1.44 LPA
17515 Arti  Rauthan
Cybernaut-Tech|Hounding Infosec Pvt. Ltd.
Decided After Training
17522 Deepak  Aggarwal
Square Yards
Decided After Training
17534 Kajal  Lohia
Cybernaut-Tech|Hounding Infosec Pvt. Ltd.
Decided After Training
17540 Manika Mamgain
The Web Plant Pvt. Ltd.
Decided After Training
17563 Sourav Singh
Babel – A Keywords Studio
Decided After Training
17868 Rajat Munjal
SEW-EURODRIVE India Pvt Ltd
3.75 LPA
Just Dial Limited
3.08 LPA
Tractel Tirfor India Pvt Ltd.
2.16 LPA
Enersol Systems Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
17857 Mukul Dev Singh Rana
Vak Lighting India Pvt. Ltd.
2.8 LPA
OPPO Mobiles India Private Limited
2.42 LPA
17885 Rahul Kumar
Nestaway Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2.63 LPA
17873 Shubhneek Singh
SoftCrayons Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17826 Aakash Yadav
OPPO Mobiles India Private Limited
2.42 LPA
17831 Amit Mittal
OPPO Mobiles India Private Limited
2.42 LPA
Cube Construction Engineering Limited (CCEL)
1.62 LPA
Enersol Systems Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
17870 Sandeep Kundu
Icon Controls Private Limited
2.4 LPA
Kabra Bearing & Power Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17827 Abhishek Gaur
Nucleus Computers Ltd. 
1.8 LPA
17840 Bhupender Singh
Gold Track Engineers
1.51 LPA
17850 Lovely
Triple Play Interactive Network (P) Ltd.
1.44 LPA
17875 Somdev Kundu
Enersol Systems Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
17828 Akash
Transasia Bio-Medicals Ltd.
Decided after Training
17836 Arun Kumar 
Indus Towers Limited
Decided after Training
17838 Ashish Kumar
Rapid Metro Rail Gurgaon Ltd.
Decided after Training
17866 Rahul Ranjan
Motherson Sumi System Ltd. (MSSL)
Decided after Training
17872 Shashi Kant Pal
Exicom Power Solutions
Decided after Training
17880 Yogesh Verma
Industry Doctorz
Decided after Training
17763 Abhimanyu Srivastava
BYJU’s (Think and Learn Pvt. Ltd.)
10 LPA
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17769 Nikhil Kaushik
Tocaso International
4 LPA
17774 Rashi
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17762 Aayushi
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
2.7 LPA
17777 Shubham Rauthan
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
2.7 LPA
Polyvalent Digital Services Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17197 Atharv Sharma
ONEINDIG Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
4.80 LPA
17193 Akshay Kumar
Ecosense Sustainable Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
3.6 LPA
TATA Consultancy Services
3.36 LPA
OPPO Mobiles India Private Limited
2.42 LPA
Applied Techno Products Private Limited
1.8 LPA
17225 Ravi Kumar
Ankur Lamps & Lighting Pvt. Ltd
3.5 LPA
3SC (SS Supply Chain Solutions Pvt. Ltd.)
2.50 LPA - 4.00 LPA
Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
2.06 LPA
UrbanClap Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Applied Techno Products Private Limited
1.8 LPA
Indian Army
17231 Sachin Vats
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
NS Instruments Private Limited
3.10 LPA
17194 Akshat Chhabra
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
Megma RFID and Labels Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17232 Sandeep Kumar
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17201 Drishti Arora
TATA Consultancy Services Limited (TCSL)
3.36 LPA
GDS Hotels Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
17199 Deepika Dang
Effectual Knowledge Services Pvt. Ltd.
3 LPA
17242 Uday Bhan
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
OPPO Mobiles India Private Limited
2.42 LPA
Communications Test Design India Pvt. Ltd.(CTDI)
1.58 LPA
17227 Rishabh Gaur
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17244 Vipul Mehra
Network Bulls Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2.16 LPA
17191 Aakriti Kumar
Smart Parts Online Private Limited (Boodmo)
2.16 LPA
Applied Techno Products Private Limited
1.8 LPA
17220 Pooja Dhoundiyal
iSOURCe
2.10 LPA
17261 Jatin Kumar
Haecom Telesys Pvt. Ltd.
1.98 LPA
17218 Nilesh Kumar Singh
Integrated Microsystem
1.8 LPA
Applied Techno Products Private Limited
1.8 LPA
17212 Jyoti Singh
Communications Test Design India Pvt. Ltd.(CTDI)
1.58 LPA
17205 Harsh Kaushik
Lucideus
Decided after Training
17208 Hitesh
AWC Software Pvt. Ltd.
Decided after Training
17216 Mukul
Sarso Biznet International Pvt. Ltd.
Decided after Training
17223 Raghav Aneja
Vihaan Networks Ltd.
Decided after Training
17224 Raman Yadav
Airport Authority of India
Decided after Training
17240 Tushar Kaushik
Bluetown
Decided after Training
17940 Ujjwal Choudhary
MAQ Software
5 LPA
Drishti - Soft Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
AcadView
2.4 LPA
Level A Commodity Services Pvt. Ltd.
2.16 LPA
17946 Veer Vikram Yadav
Avenir Tech Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
4.7 LPA
17904 Divyanshu Arora
Avenir Tech Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
4 LPA
17920 Mirnalini Gairola
FIS Global Business Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
3.88 LPA
Globus Eight India Pvt. Ltd.
3.08 LPA
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
POSist Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Decided after Training
17944 Veer Vijit Yadav
Avenir Tech Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
3.7 LPA
17890 Abhinav Pathak
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17933 Shakti Singh
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
Credihealth Pvt. Ltd.
Decided after Training
17941 Umesh Chandra
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
CFE India Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17901 Chirag
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
Prolitus Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.44 LPA
17896 Ankita Makhija
Alight Solutions (formerly Aon)
3.2 LPA
Tholons
2.4 LPA - 3 LPA
17906 Gaurav Mattas
BYJU’s (Think and Learn Pvt. Ltd.)
3.09 LPA
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
Aglasem EduTech Pvt. Ltd.
1.5 LPA
17939 Udbhav Sharma
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17891 Abhishek Kumar
Global SW Innovations (I) Pvt. Ltd.
2.4 LPA
17934 Shikha Sharma
Amazon Development Centre (India) Pvt. Ltd.
2.06 LPA
17899 Atala Rajiv Rao
Nucleus Computers Ltd.  
1.8 LPA
17931 Sanjeev Kumar
Nucleus Computers Ltd.  
1.8 LPA
17949 Yogita Verma
Nucleus Computers Ltd.  
1.8 LPA
17922 Nayan Sharma
Nucleus Computers Ltd. 
1.8 LPA
17937 Shubham Sharma
Nucleus Computers Ltd. 
1.8 LPA
17929 Rohan Sharma
Nucleus Computers Ltd. 
1.8 LPA
17911 Jatin Rana
Nucleus Computers Ltd. 
1.8 LPA
17902 Chirag Pratap Singh
Nucleus Computers Ltd. 
1.8 LPA
17890 Abhinav Pathak
Nucleus Computers Ltd. 
1.8 LPA
17916 Mahima Gupta
Radical Minds Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 
1.44 LPA
17930 Sakshi Batra
ConversionX (MAW Media Pvt. Ltd.)
1.44 LPA
17919 Meenakshi Pundir
Commerce X
Decided after Training
17017 Anand Thomas
BYJU’s (Think and Learn Pvt. Ltd.)
10 LPA
17087 Mohit Manuja
Mobikwik Systems Pvt. Ltd.
8.5 LPA
17014 Alia Anis
App Street Software Pvt. Ltd.
5.5 LPA
Jaarvistech
2.4 LPA
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
17029 Ashish
Hughes Systique Pvt. Ltd.
5 LPA
17167 Varinder Singh
Mii Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
4 LPA
17099 Pallavi Joshi
DRDO
4.8 LPA
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
17056 Happy Gogoi
UrbanClap Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
3.8 LPA - 4 LPA
17023 Arpit Kukreti
UrbanClap Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
3.8 LPA - 4 LPA
17124 Sakshi Sangwan
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
Pennybase Technology Solutions Private Limited
3 LPA
17004 Abhishek Saini
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
Drishti-Soft Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17054 Girish Arora
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
Zscaler
3.25 LPA
17166 Vaibhav Goyal
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
Hippo Innovations Pvt. Ltd.
3.1 LPA
17074 Lokesh Pandey
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
DKPL Networks Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17155 Sudiksha Datta
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
The Creative Bureau
1.8 LPA
17127 Sanatan Jha
Skilrock Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA - 5 LPA
17101 Pratibha Sharma
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17016 Amit Arora
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17027 Srishti Syal
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17012 Akshay Saini
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17071 Kunal Pandey
Click Labs Pvt. Ltd.  
3.5 LPA
17064 Kashika Grover
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17010 Akash Kumar Giri
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17114 Ria Arora
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17075 Lokesh Sharma
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17135 Shruti Jain
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
Alight Solutions
2.8 LPA
Digital Web Analytics and Optimization
2.4 LPA
17096 Nishant Kumar
Capgemini
3.5 LPA
17039 Chanakya Sethi
Appster
3.5 LPA
Infosys Limited
3.25 LPA
CFE India Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17032 Atul Kataria
Appster
3.5 LPA
17049 Dhruv Nagesh
HT Learning Centers Ltd.
3.46 LPA
Applect Learning Systems Pvt. Ltd. (Meritnation.com)
2.16 LPA
17007 Agam Niket
Alight Solutions
3.41 LPA
17025 Arushi Anand
Alight Solutions
3.41 LPA
17057 Harshpreet Singh
Alight Solutions
3.41 LPA
Digital Web Analytics and Optimization
2.4 LPA
17092 Nidhi Manchanda
Alight Solutions
3.41 LPA
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
DKPL Networks Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17145 Shubhi Sarin
Alight Solutions
3.41 LPA
17153 Suchitra Dhamu
Alight Solutions
3.41 LPA
17026 Arushi Sharma
Zscaler
3.25 LPA
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
17176 Yash Raturi
Wipro Limited
3.20 LPA
17074 Lokesh Pandey
Alight Solutions (formerly Aon)
3.2 LPA
17066 Kavita
Alight Solutions (formerly Aon)
3.2 LPA
17133 Shivani Sharma
Alight Solutions (formerly Aon)
3.2 LPA
17053 Gautam Chutani
Innostax Software Labs Pvt. Ltd.
3.2 LPA
17123 Sakshi Mittal
Alight Solutions (formerly Aon)
3.2 LPA
Great Developers Info Tech
1.68 LPA - 3 LPA
17034 Ashish Singh
Just Dial Limited
3.08 LPA
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
2.7 LPA
17081 Minakshi
Alight Solutions (formerly Aon)
2.8 LPA
17080 Mayank Yadav
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.
2.7 LPA
17147 Somil Sharma
Nestaway Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2.63 LPA
17061 Jyotika
3SC (SS Supply Chain Solutions Pvt. Ltd.)
2.50 LPA - 4.00 LPA
17122 Saksham Patro
Velocity Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
DBN Management Services Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
17136 Shubham Bansal
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17008 Aishwarya Aggarwal
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17172 Vishal
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17116 Rishi Raj Sharma
CFE India Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17121 Saket Kumar
CFE India Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17051 Gaurav Pandey
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17143 Shubham Singh
Drishti-Soft Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17106 Priyanka Mogha
CFE India Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17078 Manish
CFE India Pvt. Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17174 Vivek Dev
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.5 LPA
17093 Navneet Yadav
Bricon
2.5 LPA
17022 Anuj Pancholi
Hexaware Technologies Limited
2.5 LPA
Beryl Systems Pvt. Ltd.
2.10 LPA
DBN Management Services Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
17105 Priyanka Kunjwal
Pioneer-e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
2.50 LPA
17073 Leetasha Maheshwari
Tholons
2.4 LPA - 3 LPA
17151 Spardha Gupta
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
Apptology Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17159 Tejasvi Anand
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
Grace Relocations Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17046 Deepesh
Accenture Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
5.05 LPA
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
Great Developers Info Tech
1.68 LPA - 3 LPA
UrbanClap Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17102 Prithvi Kaushik
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
17109 Raghav Sharma
Bhilwara Infotech ltd.
2.2 LPA
17085 Mohit Yadav
Cargo Flash Infothech Pvt. Ltd. (Sister Concern of Group Concorde)
2.16 LPA
17177 Yogesh Vats
Beryl Systems Pvt. Ltd.
2.10 LPA
17079 Manmohan
Cloud Analogy
2.10 LPA
17067 Kripashanker Yadav
Wipro HR Services India Private Limited
2.07 LPA
MultiTV Tech Solution Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Quy Technology Pvt. Ltd.
1.44 LPA
17076 Mandeep  Panwar
Wipro
2.07 LPA
17033 Ayush Aggarwal
DKPL Networks Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17081 Minakshi
Corp Assets
1.8 LPA-3LPA
17142 Shubham Sharma
DKPL Networks Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17060 Ishan Tiwari
Corp Assets
1.8 LPA-3LPA
17160 Tusharika
Polyvalent Digital Services Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17113 Rajat Kumar
Megma RFID and Labels Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17065 Kawalpreet Singh Sachdeva
Techcraftz Solutions
1.44 LPA
17011 Akshay Dinesh  P
SysTools Software Pvt. Ltd.
1.33 LPA
17125 Salomi S. Thomas
Codeacious Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
1.20 LPA
17119 Riya Sharma
DBN Management Services Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
17066 Kavita
MyShopDeal
1.2 LPA
17181 Mrigank Singh Suryavanshi
Loyalty Square Analytic Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
17100 Pankaj Gaur
DBN Management Services Pvt.Ltd (Subsidiary of Kodemuse Inc.)
1.2 LPA
17174 Vivek Dev
Hyphen Travels Pvt. Ltd.
8000 Stipend
17001 Aadarsh
Triotech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Decided after Training
17006 Achal Gautam
JTEKT India Ltd.
Decided after Training
17030 Ashish Sharma
Nucleus Software Export Ltd.
Decided after Training
17063 Kapish
RSVP Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Decided after Training
17161 Tarun Bhandari 
Extramarks Education India Pvt. Ltd.
Decided after Training
17170 Vikash Kumar
HR Dataqube
Decided after Training
17673 Kartik Khurana
Khanna Designers & Consultants Pvt. Ltd.
3.6 LPA
17695 Rahul Bhardwaj
GA Advisory P. Ltd.
2 LPA
17729 Vikas Sharma
GA Advisory P. Ltd.
2 LPA
17745 Parveen Dhaiya
GA Advisory P. Ltd.
2 LPA
17707 Ravi Kumar
Enviro Geosynthetics Pvt. Ltd.
1.80 LPA
17748 Anshul Malik
Kabra Bearing & Power Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17668 Harsh Raj Singh
Kabra Bearing & Power Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
17726 Umesh Kumar
Grace Decors Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Cube Construction Engineering Limited (CCEL)
1.62 LPA
17685 Pankaj Kumar
Rockson Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1.2 LPA
16641 Aditya Grewal
JMC Projects India Ltd.
Decided after Training
17656 Bhupinder Singh
MDD Medical Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Decided after Training
17698 Rahul Goyal
APS Hydro Pvt Ltd.
Decided after Training
17696 Rahul Gogia
Tulip Infratech
Decided after Training
17703 Rajat Vijay
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Decided after Training
No results found
jPList Actions
  • 3 per page
  • 5 per page
  • 10 per page
  • view all